U19

Meno Tím Kategória Góly Asistencie Body Trestné minúty
Daniel Hernandez Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 4 3 7 0
Mikko Immonen Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 4 3 7 0
Adam Hansson Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 5 2 7 0
Blomqvist Otto Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 3 4 7 0
Joona Rantala Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 5 1 6 0
Måns Höglin Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 4 2 6 0
Mendelin Patrick Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 5 6 2
Mathias Hagert Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 1 5 6 0
Axel Hjälm Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 3 3 6 0
Henri Johansson Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 4 6 0
Martin Kubovič SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 4 1 5 0
Marcus Berglund Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 2 3 5 0
Joonatan Kovanen Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 3 2 5 0
František Vykopal Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 2 2 4 2
Anton Roth Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 1 3 4 2
Lukáš Petřík Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 2 2 4 0
Mikko Laakso Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 2 4 0
Tobias Bergfors Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 3 1 4 2
Vili Liponen Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 2 4 2
Simo Paulaharju Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 2 4 0
Philip Öster Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 2 2 4 0
Samuli Salomaa Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
Matteus Gavatin Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
Carl Wadsten Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
David ŽÁČEK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 1 2 3 0
Gerber Mike Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 2 3 4
Jan KOUREK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 3 0 3 0
Kramer Dennis Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
Schwob Nicolas Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 3 0 3 0
Peter Bezeg SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 3 0 3 4
Martin ZOZULÁK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 1 2 3 0
Matúš Machara SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
Adam Lidgren Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 0 3 3 0
Joni Henttonen Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
Matti Koskela Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 2 1 3 0
Jan SAVICKÝ Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 2 1 3 2
Jakub Haša Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 2 0 2 0
Ladislav Gál Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 1 1 2 2
Přemek PAKOSTA Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 0 2 2 0
Adam ŠMÍD Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 2 0 2 0
Lukáš Mráz SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 0 2 2 0
Patrik PETR Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 1 1 2 2
Ivo TEICHMAN Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 1 1 2 4
Maroš Kovaľ SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 0 2 2 2
Matúš Gajdoš SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 1 1 2 2
Morics Krumins Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 1 1 2 0
Jozef Kríš SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 2 0 2 0
Šimon Šmajda SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 0 2 2 0
Pluhar Josef Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 1 2 2
Schaffter Patrick Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 1 2 0
Václav OUBRECHT Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 1 1 2 2
Simon Sundström Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 2 0 2 2
Jere Mattila Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 0 1 1 4
Štěpán Kostolány Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Plozza Fabio Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 0 1 1 2
Matyáš Nemec SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 1 0 1 2
Filip Hrabal Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Marek Koščo SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 0 1 1 4
Johannes Övregård Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 0 1 1 2
Vladimír Gramblička SVK by Floorball Academy logo SVK by Floorball Academy Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Petr Koláčný Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 1 0 1 2
Krähenbühl Patrick Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 0 1 0
Johan Bergstrand Team Thorengruppen SK logo Team Thorengruppen SK Men ELITE 1 0 1 0
Lukáš Adámek Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Vlastimil Červinka Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 1 0 1 0
Tomáš DLESK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Vojtěch KALUŽA Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 0 1 1 2
Sami Savolainen Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Peter Nehila Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Petr ČERNÝ Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice Men ELITE 1 0 1 2
Mühlemann Livio Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 0 1 1 0
Martin Szweda Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Men ELITE 1 0 1 0
Kurth Tim Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 0 1 2
Steinhauser Odin Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 0 1 2
Svatos Ondrej Unihockey Basel Regio logo Unihockey Basel Regio Men ELITE 1 0 1 4
Emil Eklund Nokian KrP logo Nokian KrP Men ELITE 1 0 1 2