U19

Meno Tím Kategória Góly Asistencie Body Trestné minúty
Michael Kočandrle IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 14 9 23 0
Adam Šroubek IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 11 5 16 0
Jan Waldhauser IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 7 5 12 2
Vojtěch Wojnar IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 8 2 10 2
Lukáš KUČERA Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 7 3 10 0
Karel Petrák IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 3 4 7 0
Tomáš Jančík IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 2 5 7 0
Lukáš Nôta FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 5 2 7 2
Michal Samohýl PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 4 2 6 7
Michal SMOLA Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 3 3 6 0
Vlad Dziuba Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 5 1 6 2
Peter Hrabčák Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 5 1 6 0
Radim Jančík PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 1 5 6 0
Martin Ležatka PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 5 1 6 0
Petr Popala 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice logo 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice U19 1 5 6 2
Jakub Vítek FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 2 3 5 10
Marco Machovič Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 2 3 5 0
Michal SOUČEK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 1 4 5 0
Jan STUCHLÍK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 4 1 5 0
Matouš SÁKRA Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 4 1 5 0
Martin Mattes IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 1 4 5 2
Max Khrystynets Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 2 2 4 2
Vilém Planka 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice logo 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice U19 4 0 4 0
Jan Hrtús PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 0 4 4 4
Petr KUČERA Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 2 2 4 0
Adrián Belopotočan FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 2 2 4 0
Branislav Petruš Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 0 4 4 2
Matěj GREGOR Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 1 3 4 2
Adam Javořík PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 4 0 4 0
Jiří Hadamovský IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 2 1 3 0
Marek WEINELT Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 2 1 3 0
Patrik BARTOŠ Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 0 3 3 2
Jakub Matejička FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 2 1 3 0
Jakub Košarišťan FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 3 0 3 0
Ondřej Cuberek 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice logo 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice U19 1 2 3 0
Roman Chovan FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 3 0 3 2
Jan Kšír IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 2 1 3 0
Adam Palčinský Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 2 1 3 0
Richard Míšek Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 1 2 3 0
Teodor Beriac Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 3 0 3 0
Oliver Kopún FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 3 0 3 2
Vlad Artemovych Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 2 1 3 5
Danilo Reveha Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 2 1 3 0
Michal Jančo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 2 1 3 0
Mykola Prytoliuk Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 1 1 2 4
Tobiáš Pavliš PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 0 2 2 0
Kryštof Novotný IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 0 2 2 0
Petr Kopčil PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 2 0 2 0
Igor Kisil Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 0 2 2 0
Michal Tulák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 1 1 2 2
Richard Orviský FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 2 0 2 2
Ondřej Malý PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 1 1 2 0
Ondřej Kahoun PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 2 0 2 0
Erik Gavlák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 2 0 2 0
Martin Urban FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 2 0 2 2
Vojta Travinský Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 0 2 2 0
Samuel Jančo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 1 1 2 0
Andrii Kopanskii Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 1 1 2 0
Ondřej RYŠAVÝ Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 1 1 2 0
Ruslan Firman Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 2 0 2 0
Adam Sypták FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 0 2 2 0
David Ziuzin Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 1 1 2 0
Richard Cvacho FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 1 1 2 0
Filip Žikla FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 1 1 2 0
Jakub Grich Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 2 0 2 0
Timotej Jarina FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 0 2 2 0
Bob Piskáček Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 2 0 2 2
Samuel Černák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 2 0 2 0
Martin Sedláček Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 1 1 2 2
Lukáš Chudíček PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 1 1 2 0
Adam Margetin FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 0 2 2 2
Ondřej Kowalík PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 0 2 2 0
Oleg Gdakovych Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 1 0 1 4
Alex Pikula Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 0 1 1 0
Robert Račko FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 1 0 1 0
Tobias Chovan FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 1 0 1 0
Dominik CZESZEWSKI Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 0 1 1 0
Tom Jurco IBF Tuppar Střešbörg logo IBF Tuppar Střešbörg U19 0 1 1 0
Max Barashyvets Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 1 0 1 0
Marek Kochlic FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 1 0 1 2
Martin Ostárek 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice logo 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice U19 1 0 1 0
Petr Eibl T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 0 1 1 0
Jiří Dolejš T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 1 0 1 0
Lukáš Večeřa FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 1 0 1 0
Vladimír Lacena FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 1 0 1 0
Khomych Vlad Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 0 1 1 4
Jozef Pobjecký FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 1 0 1 0
Pavlo Shmygelskii Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 0 1 1 2
Jakub PRÁŠEK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 0 1 1 0
Adam Choma Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 1 0 1 2
Pavel Paulát T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 1 0 1 4
Šimon Melega Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 0 1 1 0
Marek Pázsiczký Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 1 0 1 0
Pavel Malošík PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 0 1 1 0
Lukáš Ondroušek PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 1 0 1 0
Jakub Neděla 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice logo 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice U19 1 0 1 0
Nazar Kernytskii Ukraine U-19 logo Ukraine U-19 U19 1 0 1 0
Jan Michálek PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 1 0 1 2
Tom Hanzlík Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 0 1 1 0
Ondrej Čech Maskantje Juniors 01 logo Maskantje Juniors 01 U19 0 1 1 0
Martin Eliáš T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 0 1 1 2
Sebastián Ftorek FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina U19 1 0 1 2
Adam Lešuk T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 1 0 1 2
Filip Kračmer T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 0 1 1 4
Ondřej Mikulášek T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr U19 1 0 1 0
Marek MACEK Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 1 0 1 2
Adrián Somogyi FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 0 1 1 0
Vojtěch Šimík 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice logo 1.SC TEMPISH Vítkovice U19 1 0 1 2
Matúš Pavlíček FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 0 1 1 0
Richard DENKSTEIN Sokol Pardubice logo Sokol Pardubice U19 1 0 1 2
Sebastián Valentovič FBC Páv Piešťany logo FBC Páv Piešťany U19 0 1 1 4
Timotej Čuporák FBC White Eagles Bratislava  logo FBC White Eagles Bratislava U19 0 1 1 2
Josef Šťourač PANTHERS OTROKOVICE logo PANTHERS OTROKOVICE U19 1 0 1 2