MA

1. FBC Blue Horses 2. SBT IV 3. FLK Bulls 4. CVČ Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos Skóre Body
1. FBC Blue Horses Logo 3:0 4:3 15:1 22:4 (18) 9
2. SBT IV 0:3 Logo 2:1 6:1 8:5 (3) 6
3. FLK Bulls 3:4 1:2 Logo 10:1 14:7 (7) 3
4. CVČ Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos 1:15 1:6 1:10 Logo 3:31 (-28) 0
Zápasy

MB

1. AIK Kattohaikaras 2. Maskantje Juniors 3. FBC Coyotes Jablunkov 4. FBK PRO/MAX reality Tomášovce Skóre Body
1. AIK Kattohaikaras Logo 1:0 6:3 12:1 19:4 (15) 9
2. Maskantje Juniors 0:1 Logo 14:1 14:1 28:3 (25) 6
3. FBC Coyotes Jablunkov 3:6 1:14 Logo 8:1 12:21 (-9) 3
4. FBK PRO/MAX reality Tomášovce 1:12 1:14 1:8 Logo 3:34 (-31) 0
Zápasy

MC

1. IBK Duško Team - official 2. ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica 3. M*****Boys 4. OkMoBu Skóre Body
1. IBK Duško Team - official Logo 9:1 3:0 6:1 18:2 (16) 9
2. ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica 1:9 Logo 2:1 0:0 3:10 (-7) 4
3. M*****Boys 0:3 1:2 Logo 4:1 5:6 (-1) 3
4. OkMoBu 1:6 0:0 1:4 Logo 2:10 (-8) 1
Zápasy

MD

1. Gykovy Stars 2. FbK STATON Turany 3. SC DHfK Leipzig 4. Bejvávalo Skóre Body
1. Gykovy Stars Logo 4:2 0:1 5:3 9:6 (3) 6
2. FbK STATON Turany 2:4 Logo 6:2 2:2 10:8 (2) 4
3. SC DHfK Leipzig 1:0 2:6 Logo 3:3 6:9 (-3) 4
4. Bejvávalo 3:5 2:2 3:3 Logo 8:10 (-2) 2
Zápasy

ME

1. IBK Anteaters 2. T. J. Sokol Koterov 3. FBK Insport Škofja Loka 4. FBK Storm Martin Skóre Body
1. IBK Anteaters Logo 3:1 13:1 7:1 23:3 (20) 9
2. T. J. Sokol Koterov 1:3 Logo 3:2 3:2 7:7 (0) 6
3. FBK Insport Škofja Loka 1:13 2:3 Logo 6:1 9:17 (-8) 3
4. FBK Storm Martin 1:7 2:3 1:6 Logo 4:16 (-12) 0
Zápasy

MF

1. FbO Žochár Topoľčany 2. SK Saros Olomouc 3. Fbc Blue Horses B 4. FBC Blueberries Modra Skóre Body
1. FbO Žochár Topoľčany Logo 2:0 7:3 9:4 18:7 (11) 9
2. SK Saros Olomouc 0:2 Logo 6:3 6:6 12:11 (1) 4
3. Fbc Blue Horses B 3:7 3:6 Logo 5:4 11:17 (-6) 3
4. FBC Blueberries Modra 4:9 6:6 4:5 Logo 14:20 (-6) 1
Zápasy

MG

1. Maskantje Juniors 00 2. Fbc Panthers Pohořelice 3. Enzians Davos 4. Royalos Katos Skóre Body
1. Maskantje Juniors 00 Logo 4:3 6:1 9:3 19:7 (12) 9
2. Fbc Panthers Pohořelice 3:4 Logo 6:1 4:1 13:6 (7) 6
3. Enzians Davos 1:6 1:6 Logo 10:2 12:14 (-2) 3
4. Royalos Katos 3:9 1:4 2:10 Logo 6:23 (-17) 0
Zápasy

MH

1. Shooters Beta 2. Bohy a kamarádi 3. Messed Up 4. Bears Skóre Body
1. Shooters Beta Logo 4:3 5:1 4:0 13:4 (9) 9
2. Bohy a kamarádi 3:4 Logo 10:0 10:0 23:4 (19) 6
3. Messed Up 1:5 0:10 Logo 3:3 4:18 (-14) 1
4. Bears 0:4 0:10 3:3 Logo 3:17 (-14) 1
Zápasy

MI

1. FbC Asper Šumperk 2. Devils Čadca 3. FBC White Eagles Bratislava 4. ON7 Skóre Body
1. FbC Asper Šumperk Logo 3:0 2:0 4:0 9:0 (9) 9
2. Devils Čadca 0:3 Logo 5:5 3:2 8:10 (-2) 4
3. FBC White Eagles Bratislava 0:2 5:5 Logo 0:0 5:7 (-2) 2
4. ON7 0:4 2:3 0:0 Logo 2:7 (-5) 1
Zápasy

MJ

1. JElita 2. Krokodilčki 3. Trash 4. FBC Páv Piešťany Skóre Body
1. JElita Logo 3:4 10:4 5:0 18:8 (10) 6
2. Krokodilčki 4:3 Logo 2:3 7:3 13:9 (4) 6
3. Trash 4:10 3:2 Logo 6:2 13:14 (-1) 6
4. FBC Páv Piešťany 0:5 3:7 2:6 Logo 5:18 (-13) 0
Zápasy

MK

1. Prague Tigers 2. II. FBC Székesféhervár 3. FBK Lokca 4. Fbc Cappuccino Skóre Body
1. Prague Tigers Logo 3:1 5:2 5:1 13:4 (9) 9
2. II. FBC Székesféhervár 1:3 Logo 7:1 2:0 10:4 (6) 6
3. FBK Lokca 2:5 1:7 Logo 4:3 7:15 (-8) 3
4. Fbc Cappuccino 1:5 0:2 3:4 Logo 4:11 (-7) 0
Zápasy